THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Palisade High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Aug 08 9:00 AM
AT Delta Tournament
Delta Tournament logo 1 Devils Thumb Golf Course
Delta, CO
Aug 19 8:00 AM
AT Fruita Tournament
Fruita Tournament logo 2 Adobe Creek National Golf Course
Fruita, CO
Aug 20 3:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 3 Kronkright Softball Complex
Grand Junction, CO
Aug 20 5:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 4 Kronkright Softball Complex
Grand Junction, CO
Aug 21 3:00 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 5 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Aug 21 5:00 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 6 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Aug 22 9:00 AM
AT Montrose Tournament
Montrose Tournament logo 7 Cobble Creek Golf Course
Montrose, CO
Aug 24 TBA
VS TBA (Palisade Tournament)
TBA (Palisade Tournament) logo 8 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Aug 24 TBA
VS TBA (Palisade Tournament)
TBA (Palisade Tournament) logo 9 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Aug 24 TBA
AT TBA
TBA logo 10 Matchett Park
Grand Junction, CO
Aug 24 10:00 AM
VS Doherty
Doherty logo 11 Colorado Mesa University
Grand Junction, CO
Aug 26 11:00 AM
AT Grand Junction Tournament
Grand Junction Tournament logo 12 Bookcliff Golf Course
Grand Junction, CO
Aug 27 9:00 AM
AT Central-GJ Tournament
Central-GJ Tournament logo 13 Tiara Rado Golf Club
Grand Junction, CO
Aug 27 4:00 PM
AT Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 14 Eagle Valley High School
Gypsum, CO
Aug 27 4:30 PM
AT Fruita
Fruita logo 15 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Aug 27 5:30 PM
AT Fruita
Fruita logo 16 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Aug 27 6:00 PM
AT Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 17 Eagle Valley High School
Gypsum, CO
Aug 27 6:30 PM
AT Fruita
Fruita logo 18 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Aug 30 TBA
AT Regis Jesuit Tournament
Regis Jesuit Tournament logo 19 Regis Jesuit High School
Aurora, CO
Aug 31 TBA
AT Regis Jesuit Tournament
Regis Jesuit Tournament logo 20 Regis Jesuit High School
Aurora, CO
Aug 31 TBA
AT TBA
TBA logo 21 Battle Mountain High School
Edwards, CO
Aug 31 10:00 AM
VS Central-GJ
Central-GJ logo 22 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Aug 31 11:00 AM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 23 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Aug 31 1:00 PM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 24 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Sep 03 8:00 AM
AT Aspen Tournament
Aspen Tournament logo 25 Aspen Glen Club
Carbondale, CO
Sep 03 4:00 PM
VS Rifle
Rifle logo 26 Palisade High School Softball Field
Palisade, CO
Sep 03 4:00 PM
VS Central-GJ
Central-GJ logo 27 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Sep 03 6:00 PM
VS Rifle
Rifle logo 28 Palisade High School Softball Field
Palisade, CO
Sep 04 4:00 PM
AT Central-GJ
Central-GJ logo 29 Long Park Soccer Complex
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 04 7:00 PM
AT Central-GJ
Central-GJ logo 30 Colorado Mesa University
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 05 3:00 PM
AT Central-GJ
Central-GJ logo 31 Kronkright Softball Complex
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 05 4:30 PM
AT Central-GJ
Central-GJ logo 32 Kronkright Softball Complex
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 05 5:00 PM
AT Grand Valley
Grand Valley logo 33 Grand Valley High School
Parachute, CO
Sep 05 7:00 PM
AT Grand Valley
Grand Valley logo 34 Grand Valley High School
Parachute, CO
Sep 06 TBA
AT Berthoud Tournament
Berthoud Tournament logo 35 TBA
TBA, CO
Sep 06 4:30 PM
AT Battle Mountain
Battle Mountain logo 36 Battle Mountain High School
Edwards, CO
Sep 06 5:30 PM
AT Battle Mountain
Battle Mountain logo 37 Battle Mountain High School
Edwards, CO
Sep 06 6:30 PM
AT Battle Mountain
Battle Mountain logo 38 Battle Mountain High School
Edwards, CO
Sep 06 7:00 PM
AT Durango
Durango logo 39 Durango High School
Durango, CO
Sep 07 TBA
AT Berthoud Tournament
Berthoud Tournament logo 40 TBA
TBA, CO
Sep 07 TBA
AT Hotchkiss
Hotchkiss logo 41 Hotchkiss High School
Hotchkiss, CO
Sep 07 1:00 PM
VS Steamboat Springs
Steamboat Springs logo 42 Long Park Soccer Complex
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 07 11:00 PM
VS Steamboat Springs
Steamboat Springs logo 43 Long Park Soccer Complex
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 09 10:00 AM
AT Durango Tournament
Durango Tournament logo 44 HillCrest Golf Course
Durango, CO
Sep 10 9:00 AM
AT Durango Tournament
Durango Tournament logo 45 Dalton Ranch Golf Club
Durango, CO
Sep 10 11:00 AM
VS Delta (DH)
Delta (DH) logo 46 Palisade High School Softball Field
Palisade, CO
Sep 10 4:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 47 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Sep 10 5:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 48 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Sep 10 6:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 49 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Sep 11 4:00 PM
VS Cedaredge
Cedaredge logo 50 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Sep 11 7:00 PM
VS Central-GJ
Central-GJ logo 51 Colorado Mesa University
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 12 4:00 PM
VS Moffat County
Moffat County logo 52 Long Park Soccer Complex
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 12 4:30 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 53 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Sep 12 5:30 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 54 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Sep 12 6:30 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 55 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Sep 12 7:00 PM
VS Moffat County
Moffat County logo 56 Colorado Mesa University
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 13 7:00 PM
VS Green Mountain
Green Mountain logo 57 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 14 TBA
AT Gunnison
Gunnison logo 58 Gunnison High School
Gunnison, CO
Sep 14 1:00 AM
VS Battle Mountain
Battle Mountain logo 59 Long Family Memorial Park
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 14 11:00 PM
VS Battle Mountain
Battle Mountain logo 60 Long Family Memorial Park
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 16 3:00 PM
VS Rifle
Rifle logo 61 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Sep 16 5:00 PM
VS Rifle
Rifle logo 62 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Sep 17 11:00 AM
AT Vail Mountain Tournament
Vail Mountain Tournament logo 63 Vail Golf Club
Vail, CO
Sep 17 4:00 PM
AT Rifle
Rifle logo 64 Rifle High School
Rifle, CO
Sep 17 6:00 PM
AT Rifle
Rifle logo 65 Rifle High School
Rifle, CO
Sep 19 10:00 AM
AT Summit Tournament
Summit Tournament logo 66 Keystone Ranch Golf Course
Keystone, CO
Sep 19 4:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 67 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Sep 19 4:30 PM
VS Rifle
Rifle logo 68 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Sep 19 5:30 PM
VS Rifle
Rifle logo 69 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Sep 19 6:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 70 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Sep 19 6:30 PM
VS Rifle
Rifle logo 71 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Sep 20 4:00 PM
AT Durango
Durango logo 72 Durango High School
Durango, CO
Sep 20 6:00 PM
AT Durango
Durango logo 73 Durango High School
Durango, CO
Sep 20 7:00 PM
AT Central-GJ
Central-GJ logo 74 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 21 TBA
AT TBA
TBA logo 75 St. Vrain Valley Schools
Longmont, CO
Sep 21 1:00 AM
VS Summit
Summit logo 76 Long Family Memorial Park
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 21 11:00 PM
VS Summit
Summit logo 77 Long Family Memorial Park
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 23 4:00 PM
AT Central-GJ
Central-GJ logo 78 Central High School-Grand Junction
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 23 4:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 79 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 24 4:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 80 Long Family Memorial Park
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 24 6:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 81 Long Family Memorial Park
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 26 7:00 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 82 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 27 TBA
VS Palisade Tournament
Palisade Tournament logo 83 Canyon View Park
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 27 TBA
AT Central-GJ
Central-GJ logo 84 Lincoln Park
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 27 4:30 PM
AT Steamboat Springs
Steamboat Springs logo 85 Steamboat Springs High School
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 27 5:30 PM
AT Steamboat Springs
Steamboat Springs logo 86 Steamboat Springs High School
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 27 6:30 PM
AT Steamboat Springs
Steamboat Springs logo 87 Steamboat Springs High School
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 28 TBA
VS Palisade Tournament
Palisade Tournament logo 88 Canyon View Park
Grand Junction, CO
Sep 28 12:00 PM
AT Summit
Summit logo 89 Summit High School
Frisco, CO
Sep 28 1:00 PM
AT Summit
Summit logo 90 Summit High School
Frisco, CO
Sep 28 1:00 PM
AT Rifle
Rifle logo 91 Rifle High School
Rifle, CO
Sep 28 11:00 PM
AT Summit
Summit logo 92 Summit High School
Frisco, CO
Sep 28 11:00 PM
AT Rifle
Rifle logo 93 Rifle High School
Rifle, CO
Sep 30 4:00 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 94 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Sep 30 6:00 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 95 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Oct 01 4:00 PM
AT Gunnison
Gunnison logo 96 Gunnison High School
Gunnison, CO
Oct 01 4:30 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 97 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Oct 01 5:30 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 98 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Oct 01 6:00 PM
AT Gunnison
Gunnison logo 99 Gunnison High School
Gunnison, CO
Oct 01 6:30 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 100 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
PLATINUM
PARTNERS
MJ Thomas Photography logo-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC